Fireworks Catalog
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sparta 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$10.99 - $237.38Sparta Wholesale Case 24/1 Wholesale Case - 16 shots per cake - Popular size 200g cake with red comets, fish, strobes, big bursts, and other effects!$10.99 - $237.38 -
PRO PUNK
Dominator Fireworks
$0.99 - $160.38PRO PUNK PRO PUNK is a Dominator Fireworks fireworks pun.$0.99 - $160.38 -
#8 Color Bamboo Sparklers
Dominator Fireworks
$7.19 - $138.01#8 Color Bamboo Sparklers Bamboo sticks for improved safety and enjoyment (no hot wires!). These sparklers burn with Red, Blue and Green colored sparks! lower cost shipping if only ordering sparklers...$7.19 - $138.01 -
Gender Reveal 12 inch Balloons Blue
Dominator Fireworks
$2.39 - $267.46Gender Reveal 12 inch Balloons Blue Blue 12 inch balloons$2.39 - $267.46 -
Black Box Artillery Shells 6 Shot Reloadable Artillery
Blast Wave Fireworks
$11.99 - $115.08Black Box Artillery Shells 6 Shot Wholesale Case 12/6 Wholesale Case - 12 packs of 6 shots per pack - Classic 1.75 inch artillery in a smaller budget friendly box. 1 mortar launch tube included...$11.99 - $115.08 -
Peacemaker Flyer 2 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$10.49 - $226.58Big Bees 6 Pieces - This great helicopter item spins up to 50 ft with a bright silver tail and ends with a colorful burst!$10.49 - $226.58 -
Power Series Blazing Peony 500g Fireworks Cake
Pyro Packed Fireworks
$47.99 - $345.53Power Series Blazing Peony Wholesale Case 8/1 Wholesale Case - 10 shots per cake - Gorgeous red peonies! Similar effect as Dominator's Mammoth series but compact in size and budget friendly.$47.99 - $345.53 -
Chicken Laying Egg (Blows Up Balloon)
Dominator Fireworks
$3.49 - $226.15Chicken Laying Egg (Blows Up Balloon) 2 Pieces - This kicking chicken lays a balloon egg right in front of your eyes!$3.49 - $226.15 -
Whistling Tri-Rotating
Dominator Fireworks
$19.19 - $368.41Whistling Tri-Rotating 25 Sec Duration - Whistling and sparking wheel.$19.19 - $368.41 -
SALUTE TO THE TROOPS
SHOGUN
$73.79 - $236.12Salute the armed forces with fans of beautiful brocade mines that make way for blue and white strobe breaks with a with a breathtaking delayed red strobe! A brilliant display of red, white, and blue...$73.79 - $236.12 -
Dominator XL Crackers
Dominator Fireworks
$10.19 - $146.71Dominator XL Crackers 3 Pieces - Looks like a stick of dynamite! With over 200 firecrackers, it sounds like it as well!$10.19 - $146.71 -
The Beast of Artillery Reloadable Artillery
Dominator Fireworks
$388.99The Beast of Artillery Reloadable Artillery 44 Shots - The largest of the Dominator Artillery kits with 106 effects. This assortment has a huge variety of effects including cylinder, balls, double...$388.99