DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
5 inch Fancy Tails to Break Reloadable Artillery
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$73.49 - $396.855 inch Fancy Tails to Break Reloadable Artillery 12 5 inch 60 gram shots - Featuring 4 different rising tail effects. Gorgeous whirldwind, loud whistle, rowdy crackle, and dancing tiger tails.$73.49 - $396.85 -
6 inch Special Effects Reloadable Artillery
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$155.49 - $559.766 inch Special Effects Reloadable Wholesale Case 4/24 Wholesale Case - 4 packs of 24 shots per pack - Each pack features 24 6 inch shells with a unique ring shaped effect, Nishiki, double breaks and...$155.49 - $559.76 -
CodyB Nishiki and White Stobe Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$81.99 - $295.16CodyB Nishiki and White Stobe Pro Level Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - 100K YouTube subscribers will love this Pro Level masterpiece. Features nishiki and white strobe jumbo...$81.99 - $295.16 -
Domination Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$97.49 - $175.48Domination Pro Level Wholesale Case 2/1 Wholesale Case - 42 shots per cake - 3 shot volleys of beautiful brocade mines to brocade and glitter breaks and extremely loud crackle mines to crackle and...$97.49 - $175.48 -
Ghost Shells 500g Fireworks Cake
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$135.49 - $243.88Ghost Shells 500g Fireworks Cake 9 Shots - Professional level color changing ghost effect. Be amazed by vibrant colors as they appear out of thin air and dominate the sky!$135.49 - $243.88 -
High Riser Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$76.49 - $275.36High Riser Pro Level Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 42 shots per cake - Pro Level fan cake featuring whistles to beautiful colorful waterfalls.$76.49 - $275.36 -
Howling Peony Fan 500g Fireworks Cake
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$71.99 - $259.16Howling Peony Fan Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 25 shots per cake - Howling whistles to gorgeous big breaks.$71.99 - $259.16 -
Hummer Mines Single Shot Aerial
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$8.49 - $183.38Hummer Mines Single Shot Aerial Single shot tube that is a mine with stars and hummers. Unique single shot effect$8.49 - $183.38 -
Nishiki Crown Kamuro Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$84.49 - $304.16Nishiki Crown Kamuro Pro Level Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - Massive bursts, Japanese inspired, Japanese quality. The Nishiki is the most sought after firework effect in the...$84.49 - $304.16 -
Nishiki Kamuro 60G Reloadable Artillery
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$33.99 - $489.46Nishiki Kamuro 60G Wholesale Case 16/6 Wholesale Case - 16 packs of 6 shots per pack - For the Nishiki lovers out there! Professional display effects packed into consumer shells. Each shell is a...$33.99 - $489.46 -
Nishiki Thunder 200g Fireworks Cake
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$22.49 - $242.89Nishiki Thunder Wholesale Case 12/1 Wholesale Case - 20 shots per cake - This cake features nishiki mines to long-hanging nishiki willow breaks. With effects like these, you'd think it was a...$22.49 - $242.89 -
Red White and Blue 5 inch 60g Shells Reloadable Artillery
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$65.99 - $356.35Red White and Blue 5 inch 60g Shells Wholesale Case 6/12 Wholesale Case - 6 packs of 12 shots per pack - Features 2 red, 2 white, 2 blue and 6 RWB 60g shells. A real patriotic treat for the eyes!$65.99 - $356.35