Fireworks Catalog
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sword 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$10.79 - $103.56Sword 200g Fireworks Cake 8 shots - Low cost & high performance! Color peonies, coco, & crackle.$10.79 - $103.56 -
Sky Titan Reloadable Artillery
Dominator Fireworks
$100.49 - $361.76Sky Titan Wholesale Case 4/24 Wholesale Case - 4 packs of 24 shots per pack - See the best 60G reloadable artillery on the market! Features jumbo bursts and multiple effects. High quality mortar...$100.49 - $361.76 -
36 Shot Happy 200g Fireworks Cake
Mad OX Fireworks
$8.49 - $183.3836 Shot Happy Wholesale Case 24/1 Wholesale Case - 36 shots per cake - Features colored shells bursting high in the air for an abundance of colorful pearls!$8.49 - $183.38 -
Sky Lantern Sparkler Star 1 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$3.49 - $157.05Sky Lantern Sparkler Star 1 Piece Sparkler Star fire-retardant hot air balloons. Light fuel and watch the balloon gracefully lift into sky with sparkler effects. Flies for several minutes.$3.49 - $157.05 -
Nishiki Crown Kamuro Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$84.49 - $304.16Nishiki Crown Kamuro Pro Level Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - Massive bursts, Japanese inspired, Japanese quality. The Nishiki is the most sought after firework effect in the...$84.49 - $304.16 -
Double the Fun 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$50.99 - $183.56Double the Fun Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 24 shots per cake - Absolute best value with 24 huge breaks in one cake. Each shell features a double break!$50.99 - $183.56 -
Pro Strobe XL 3 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$11.99 - $345.31Pro Strobe XL 3 Piece 3 Pieces - A long duration blinding ground strobe. Put your sunglasses on!$11.99 - $345.31 -
#10 BAMBOO GOLD SPARKLERS
Blast Wave Fireworks
$7.49 - $161.78Bamboo sparklers that burn with bright gold sparks, no metal wire since they are bamboo making them a safer ecofriendly choice.$7.49 - $161.78 -
Black Label 1 inch Waterproof Firecrackers
Mad OX Fireworks
$1.49 - $134.10Black Label 1 inch Waterproof Firecrackers Wholesale Case 100/1 100 packs of 100 firecrackers per pack - The classic waterproof fuse firecracker in a package that opens from the top to keep all your...$1.49 - $134.10 -
Mega Smoke White
Dominator Fireworks
$7.19 - $138.01Mega Smoke White 6 Pieces - Extra dense white smoke in a large tube for maximum smoke production and 60 second duration.$7.19 - $138.01 -
EAGLE
Dominator Fireworks USA
$16.49 - $178.0910 shots of loud red white green with just a dusting of crackle.$16.49 - $178.09 -
Crazy Cracklers Fountain
Dominator Fireworks
$6.99 - $226.48Crazy Cracklers Wholesale Case 216/1 Wholesale Case - 216 Pieces - Small size but super performance. These are super long lasting with a loud crackling and banging effect along with plenty of sparks.$6.99 - $226.48