Fireworks Catalog
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bottle Sparkler
Dominator Fireworks
$1.49 - $268.20Bottle Sparkler Bottle Sparkler for VIP bottle services,also great for birthday cakes.$1.49 - $268.20 -
Nishiki Perfection 200g Fireworks Cake
Machine Made Fireworks
$8.99 - $194.18Nishiki Perfection 200g Fireworks Cake 7 Shots - Features silver nishiki mines to nishiki breaks.$8.99 - $194.18 -
Small Bucket of Fireworks Assortment
Mad OX Fireworks
$24.49 - $352.66Small Bucket of Fireworks Assortment Small bucket with assortment of fireworks.$24.49 - $352.66 -
#500 Single Shot Tube Assorted Effects 1 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$19.49 - $210.49#500 Single Shot Tube Assorted Effects Wholesale Case 12/1 Wholesale Case - Afforted effects include red peony to crackle, silver willow, brocade to red, red ring with blue bowtie. These single shot...$19.49 - $210.49 -
100 Emoji 500g Fireworks Cake
Pyro Packed Fireworks
$99.99 - $179.98100 Emoji Wholesale Case 2/1 Wholesale Case - 100 shots per cake - This cake features rapid fire effects for a budget friendly finale! The effects include green and red bursts, whistles, crackles,...$99.99 - $179.98 -
Hero Fountain Green
Hero Brand Fireworks
$5.49 - $177.88Hero Fountain Green Wholesale Case 36/1 Wholesale Case - Green from the new Hero Series fountains. The fountain features a consistent stream of silver sparks, then adds in crackle for noise. Fountain...$5.49 - $177.88 -
News Transmitter 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$3.59 - $229.63News Transmitter 200g Fireworks Cake 24 shots - A long time favorite. Features screeching reports flying into the air!$3.59 - $229.63 -
Black Spider Firecrackers 600 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$11.99 - $227.99Black Spider Firecrackers 600 Piece 10 packs of 60 pieces per pack - Small firecrackers perfect for Halloween! They may be small in size but they pack a punch!$11.99 - $227.99 -
Old Glory
Machine Made Fireworks
$43.99 - $316.73Old Glory 114 Shots - Great barrage cake with big break finale!$43.99 - $316.73 -
FLYING UFO
Blast Wave Fireworks
$5.99 - $194.08Inside this 4 pack of flyers are mini UFO's. Each of the 3 inch disks spin rapidly, flies skyward, and ends in a loud crackling report. Enjoy watching these take off to the sky!$5.99 - $194.08 -
The Detonator 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$87.49 - $314.96The Detonator Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 12 shots per cake - This cake features Mega-Burst technology to give you the biggest, hardest breaking shells available. The powerful lift charge...$87.49 - $314.96 -
Helion 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$9.49 - $204.98Helion Wholesale Case 24/1 Wholesale Case - 12 shots per cake - This cake features multi colored bursts with red and green affects followed by powerful strobes and fish. This is a popular size 200g...$9.49 - $204.98