Single Shot Aerials
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Silver Jet 6 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$9.49 - $204.98Air Color Bomb No.3 Wholesale Case 24/3 Wholesale Case 72 total pieces - Assortment includes 3 fantastic aerial bursts. Bursts feature red peony, blue peony, and crackling willow.$9.49 - $204.98 -
No.200 Tube Single Shot Aerial 1 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$7.49 - $161.78No.200 Tube Single Shot Aerial 1 Piece 1 Piece - The shell effects consist of gold willow, blue with crackle, and red peony. Effect is chosen at random upon processing. Buy 3 to receive all effects.$7.49 - $161.78 -
#500 Single Shot Tube Assorted Effects 1 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$19.49 - $210.49#500 Single Shot Tube Assorted Effects Wholesale Case 12/1 Wholesale Case - Afforted effects include red peony to crackle, silver willow, brocade to red, red ring with blue bowtie. These single shot...$19.49 - $210.49 -
Hummer Mines Single Shot Aerial
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$8.49 - $183.38Hummer Mines Single Shot Aerial Single shot tube that is a mine with stars and hummers. Unique single shot effect$8.49 - $183.38 -
No.300 Tube Single Shot Aerial 1 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$10.49 - $151.06No.300 Tube Single Shot Aerial 1 Piece 1 Piece - The shell effects consist of brocade, green peony, and crackle pistle palm. Effect is chosen at random upon processing. Buy 3 to receive all effects.$10.49 - $151.06 -
PACKS A PUNCH
Pyro Packed Fireworks
$28.49 - $307.69This set includes six single-shot, preloaded artillery shells in a compact, sawed-off size that deliver impressive performance in a small package. Each shot launches with a unique mine effect before...$28.49 - $307.69 -
Blaster Shots Single Shot Aerial
Dominator Fireworks
$11.49 - $248.18Blaster Shots Single Shot Aerial 6 Pieces - High quality Dominator single shot tubes with professional effects!$11.49 - $248.18