Fireworks Catalog
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fire Thunder Fireworks Assortment
Dominator Fireworks
$362.39Fire Thunder Wholesale Case 1/1 Wholesale Case - A jumbo-sized assortment with artillery, large aerials and large fountains. A one stop show and mortar launch tube included.$362.39 -
5 Shot Power Sword Roman Candle
Dominator Fireworks
$13.99 - $188.875 Shot Power Sword Wholesale Case 15/4 Wholesale Case - 4 pieces per pack - These roman candles feature outstanding colors and special effects such as whistles and spinners. Each candle is a...$13.99 - $188.87 -
Fear Not 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$41.99 - $226.75Fear Not Wholesale Case 6/1 Wholesale Case - 16 shots per cake - A great value cake featuring a variety of effects such as willows, brocades, and multi color peonies.$41.99 - $226.75 -
Hero Fountain America
Hero Brand Fireworks
$6.49 - $210.28Hero Fountain America Wholesale Case 36/1 Wholesale Case - America from the Hero Fountains series. This fountain features a stream of crackle and white strobes followed by an intense wave of crackle...$6.49 - $210.28 -
Silver Cyclone 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$10.99 - $237.38Silver Cyclone Wholesale Case 24/1 Wholesale Case - 16 shots per cake - Silver whirlwinds rotating in the sky! Perfect size for assortments with high performance!$10.99 - $237.38 -
Red White and Blue 5 inch 60g Shells Reloadable Artillery
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$65.99 - $356.35Red White and Blue 5 inch 60g Shells Wholesale Case 6/12 Wholesale Case - 6 packs of 12 shots per pack - Features 2 red, 2 white, 2 blue and 6 RWB 60g shells. A real patriotic treat for the eyes!$65.99 - $356.35 -
Bolt of Blue Fountain
Dominator Fireworks
$2.99 - $193.75Bolt of Blue Fountain Long lasting and no noise fountain. Features blue and silver effects.$2.99 - $193.75 -
Tornado Fireworks Assortment
Dominator Fireworks
$19.79 - $284.95Tornado Fireworks Assortment This Safe & Sane assortment is sure to overpower the senses and cause a visual overload much like it's natural disaster namesake!$19.79 - $284.95 -
Assorted Artillery Shells Reloadable Artillery
Dominator Fireworks
$46.79 - $149.72Assorted Artillery Shells Reloadable Artillery 6 shots of Crackling Artillery, 6 shots of Whistling Artillery, 6 shots of Color Artillery all packaged into one patriotic assortment! Mortar launch...$46.79 - $149.72 -
Dancing Butterfly Fountain 3 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$3.49 - $226.15Dancing Butterfly Fountain 3 Piece 3 Pieces - Starts as a fountain and ends with a surprise burst of ground spinners. Ships as Dominator or Mad Ox brand.$3.49 - $226.15 -
Poly Pack Artillery Shells 6 Shot Reloadable Artillery
Pyro Packed Fireworks
$14.99 - $287.77Poly Pack Artillery Shells 6 Shot Wholesale Case 24/6 Wholesale Case - 24 packs of 6 shots per pack - Features the same power and vibrant effect at a value price in this poly bag package.$14.99 - $287.77 -
Booby Traps Firecracker 144 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$42.49 - $382.41Booby Traps Firecracker Wholesale Case 1440/12 Wholesale Case of 1440 boxes. Each box has 12 pull tricks. Otherwise known as pulling tricks or pull string firecrackers. Pull the string for a bang!$42.49 - $382.41