500g Firework Cakes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Salute to the Red White and Blue 500g Fireworks Assortment
Dominator Fireworks
$168.49Salute to the Red White and Blue Wholesale Case 3/1 Wholesale Case - 24 shots per cake - This assortment features three hard hitting 500G cakes. Each cake features one of the patriotic colors, red...$168.49 -
Space Opera Fan 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$52.49 - $283.45Space Opera Fan Wholesale Case 6/1 Wholesale Case - 16 shots per cake - Fan cake with laser color comets that rise to huge breaking shells. Looks like a a Stars Wars laser battle on steroids!$52.49 - $283.45 -
Four Kings 500g Fireworks Assortment
Dominator Fireworks
$171.99Four Kings 500g Assortment Wholesale Case 1/1 Wholesale Case - 12 shots per cake - This is an assortment case with 4 high performance 500g cakes. The assortment includes Dragon, Pheonix, Terrapin,...$171.99 -
Mammoth Peony Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$76.49 - $275.36Mammoth Brocade Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake 10 Shots - This item fills the sky with huge breaks of brilliant golden willows. An amazing new effect as good as the pros. It will blow you away!$76.49 - $275.36 -
Cotton Mouth 500g Fireworks Cake
PYRO HIGH
$39.99 - $215.95Cotton Mouth 500g Fireworks Cake 18 Shots - Fan cake featuring vivid color bursts to new quiet cotton effect.$39.99 - $215.95 -
Black Lightning 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$30.49 - $219.53Black Lightning Wholesale Case 8/1 Wholesale Case - 12 shots per cake - Gorgeous bursts soar through the sky in green, red, and yellow.$30.49 - $219.53 -
Nishiki Kamuro Super Finale 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$167.49 - $301.48Nishiki Kamuro Super Finale Wholesale Case 2/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - Massive bursts in equally massive 3 inch tubes. Time stands still as you watch these massive breaks of golden...$167.49 - $301.48 -
High On Life 500g Fireworks Cake
PYRO HIGH
$41.39 - $132.44High On Life 500g Fireworks Cake 10 Shots - Features strobing tails to large breaks of vivid color to crackle.$41.39 - $132.44 -
And the Crowd Goes Wild 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$39.99 - $215.95American Power Wholesale Case 6/1 Wholesale Case - 16 shots per cake - A great value cake featuring big bursts with the colors of red, white, blue and green.$39.99 - $215.95 -
Ultra Red 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$20.49 - $221.29Ultra Red Wholesale Case 12/1 Wholesale Case - 8 shots per cake - Features long duration big red stars.$20.49 - $221.29 -
Jam Packed 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$87.99 - $158.38Jam Packed Wholesale Case 2/1 Wholesale Case - 30 shots per cake - Fantastic colors in this fan-shaped show. Shoots color tails to huge breaks before a finale of crackle & color!$87.99 - $158.38 -
First Strike 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$43.79 - $140.12First Strike 500g Fireworks Cake 7 Shots - Features massive strobing peony breaks in a large octagon shaped cake. It will make an impact on your shelf and in the sky!$43.79 - $140.12