500g Firework Cakes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Buy One Get One Zeus 500g Fireworks Cake
Mad OX Fireworks
$26.49Zeus Wholesale Case 8/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - Zeus brings down a colorful storm to the sky with strobes of blue, red, and white to crackle bursts!$26.49 -
Nishiki Crown Kamuro Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$84.49 - $304.16Nishiki Crown Kamuro Pro Level Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - Massive bursts, Japanese inspired, Japanese quality. The Nishiki is the most sought after firework effect in the...$84.49 - $304.16 -
Double the Fun 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$50.99 - $183.56Double the Fun Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 24 shots per cake - Absolute best value with 24 huge breaks in one cake. Each shell features a double break!$50.99 - $183.56 -
EAGLE
Dominator Fireworks USA
$16.49 - $178.0910 shots of loud red white green with just a dusting of crackle.$16.49 - $178.09 -
High Octane 500g Fireworks Cake
Mad OX Fireworks
$59.49 - $214.16High Octane 500g Fireworks Cake 18 Shots - This cake features whistles and crackle and the brightest dahlia's you've seen.$59.49 - $214.16 -
Mammoth Sun Ring Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$74.99 - $269.96Mammoth Sun Ring Pro Level Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 10 shots per cake - Living up to the Mammoth name, this is the newest in the series. The cake features professional effects, giant...$74.99 - $269.96 -
Mad OX Truckload 500g Fireworks Assortment
Mad OX Fireworks
$233.49Mad OX Truckload Assortment Wholesale Case 1/1 Wholesale Case - Fireworks assortment featuring eight 200g and two 500g cakes with a total of 150 massive shots! The cakes included are Watermelon...$233.49 -
Pyro Rage 500g Fireworks Cake
BLUE DRAGON
$70.79 - $339.78Pyro Rage 500g Fireworks Cake 14 Shots - Features mixed vertical and fanned colorful breaks with strobe and crackle.$70.79 - $339.78 -
Buy One Get One Superstar 500g Fireworks Cake
Hero Brand Fireworks
$39.99Buy One Get One Superstar 500g Fireworks Cake While supplies last. Buy one get one. 14 shots per cake - Features red, green and purple bursts with an enthralling crackle. It creates a spectacular...$39.99 -
CRACKLE FINALE
Dominator Pro Level Fireworks
$80.49 - $289.76If you love crackle, this is the cake for you! This is the 169 Shot Crackle Finale by Dominator Pro Level! This cakes starts off with red tipped crackle pearls, to crackle breaks, to gold tail...$80.49 - $289.76 -
Power Series Nishiki 500g Fireworks Cake
Pyro Packed Fireworks
$45.49 - $327.53Power Series Nishiki 500g Fireworks Cake 10 Shots - Features breathtaking gold Nishiki mines with breaks! Similar effect as Dominator's Mammoth series but compact in size and budget friendly.$45.49 - $327.53 -
Colorclasm 500g Fireworks Cake
Mad OX Fireworks
$77.99 - $280.76Colorclasm Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 25 shots per cake - Fan cake featuring hard breaking shots in volleys of 5, spectacular colorful mines leading to colorful pistil breaks! Outstanding...$77.99 - $280.76