500g Firework Cakes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
2 Min Block Party 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$102.99 - $278.072 Min Block Party Wholesale Case 3/1 Wholesale Case - 63 shots per cake - A long duration cake that goes on and on. It lasts forever! Your whole show in one box! Click HERE for the VIDEO$102.99 - $278.07 -
Triggered
Inked Pyro
$64.99 - $233.96Triggered 25 Shots - Bright colors and crackle with loud howling whistles.$64.99 - $233.96 -
Breaking News 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$84.49 - $152.08Breaking News 500g Fireworks Cake 49 Shots - Multi-color crossettes fired in a "Z" pattern starting in the center and working out on both sides. Each row is a new color. This cake fills the sky with...$84.49 - $152.08 -
Star Spangled Mammoth 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$80.99 - $291.56Star Spangled Mammoth Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 10 shots per cake - The latest in the Mammoth series. Features huge breaks of classic Red White and Blue stars!$80.99 - $291.56 -
Superstar 500g Fireworks Cake
Hero Brand Fireworks
$22.49 - $242.89Superstar 500g Fireworks Cake 14 Shots - Features red, green and purple bursts with an enthralling crackle. It creates a spectacular medley of colors and sound.$22.49 - $242.89 -
Saturn Ring Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$83.99 - $302.36Saturn Ring Pro Level Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - Features rings with double crackle pistil and rings with silk lace pistil to a gorgeous finale. A true showpiece!$83.99 - $302.36 -
Fanatic Fireworks 500g Fireworks Cake
Mad OX Fireworks
$49.99 - $269.95Fanatic Fireworks Wholesale Case 6/1 Wholesale Case - 14 shots per cake - Fantastic colors and fan shape shots make for a rising customer favorite.$49.99 - $269.95 -
High Riser Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$76.49 - $275.36High Riser Pro Level Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 42 shots per cake - Pro Level fan cake featuring whistles to beautiful colorful waterfalls.$76.49 - $275.36 -
Rip Rock and Roll 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$169.99Rip Rock and Roll Wholesale Case 1/1 Wholesale Case - 220 Shots - A fast zipper style cake with an abundance of color and noise. This cake is very popular and sure to be a huge hit!$169.99 -
USA Pyro 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$30.99 - $223.13USA Pyro Wholesale Case 8/1 Wholesale Case - 12 shots per cake - Fanned cake with a variety of red, white, & blue combo bursts accompanied by crackle.$30.99 - $223.13 -
Killer Robot 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$37.99 - $205.15Killer Robot Wholesale Case 6/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - Features large breaks of red, green, pink peony, flashing strobe and gold brocade. Designed with maximum effects and budget...$37.99 - $205.15 -
Velociraptor 500g Fireworks Cake
Mad OX Fireworks
$49.99 - $179.96Velociraptor Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 22 shots per cake - Features 3 point fan shots, swimming jellyfish, and a hard hitting finale. A long duration cake with a variety of effects!$49.99 - $179.96