500g Firework Cakes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Full Charge 500g Fireworks Cake
Shock Wave Fireworks
$82.79 - $198.70Full Charge Wholesale Case 3/1 Wholesale Case - 63 shots per cake - This fully charged cake will last over a minute with too many effects to count in a fan display. A fantastic show in one great cake!$82.79 - $198.70 -
Mammoth Strobe 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$78.99 - $284.36Mammoth Strobe 500g Fireworks Cake 10 Shots - This item fills the sky with hundreds of bright white blinking lights. It's an amazing new effect as good as the pros.$78.99 - $284.36 -
Free Energy 500g Fireworks Cake
Shock Wave Fireworks
$61.19 - $195.80Free Energy Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 10 shots per cake - Hard hitting shell cake. High performance with good cost.$61.19 - $195.80 -
XOXO 500g Fireworks Cake
Inked Pyro
$41.39 - $132.44XOXO 500g Fireworks Cake 12 Shots - Fan cake with breaking glitter and color along with rising comets.$41.39 - $132.44 -
Ludicrous 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$17.99 - $194.29Ludicrous 500g Fireworks Cake 9 Shots - Features shots of vivid peony and crackle breaks. The bursts will light up the sky with dazzling colors.$17.99 - $194.29 -
3 Minute Time Bomb 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$101.49 - $274.023 Minute Time Bomb Wholesale Case 3/1 Wholesale Case - 69 shots per cake - The LONGEST lasting cake on the market; lasting over 3 minutes!$101.49 - $274.02 -
Rage 500g Fireworks Cake
Mad OX Fireworks
$20.49 - $221.29Rage Wholesale Case 12/1 Wholesale Case - 8 shots per cake - A value cake with gorgeous silver palm breaks, colored stars, and loud crackle. Great performance and budget friendly!$20.49 - $221.29 -
Shock Treatment 500g Fireworks Cake
Mad OX Fireworks
$38.99 - $210.55Shock Treatment Wholesale Case 6/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - Each break ends in white strobe or red and white strobes. Designed to be maximum budget friendly.$38.99 - $210.55 -
Under Fire 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$41.99 - $201.55Under Fire 500g Fireworks Cake 16 Shots - A great value of big bursts and lots of variety effects.$41.99 - $201.55 -
CodyB Neon 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$65.49 - $235.76CodyB Neon 500g Fireworks Cake 100K YouTube subscribers will love this 20 shot long duration cake with amazing colors. The item artwork to be determined by contest!$65.49 - $235.76 -
Pyro Fury 500g Fireworks Cake
Mad OX Fireworks
$207.99 - $374.38Pyro Fury Wholesale Case 2/1 Wholesale Case - 205 shots per cake - Features fast zipper shots as well as huge fan shell bursts. This is a true finale in a box!$207.99 - $374.38 -
192 Proof 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$275.99192 Proof Wholesale Case 1/1 Wholesale Case - 192 Shots - Serious strength pyro! This long lasting cake does it all, filling the sky with sweeping color, crackle, and reports. Then fan volleys of...$275.99