Fireworks Catalog
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
192 Proof 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$275.99192 Proof Wholesale Case 1/1 Wholesale Case - 192 Shots - Serious strength pyro! This long lasting cake does it all, filling the sky with sweeping color, crackle, and reports. Then fan volleys of...$275.99 -
Team Dominator 500g Fireworks Assortment
Dominator Fireworks
$229.19Team Dominator Assortment Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - Color carton with four of Dominator's best selling 500g cakes. Join the team!$229.19 -
96 Shot Color Pearl Flower 200g Fireworks Cake
Link Triad Fireworks
$4.49 - $161.6496 Shot Color Pearl Flower 200g Fireworks Cake 96 Shots - Features vibrant colored pearls.$4.49 - $161.64 -
Sky Lantern Red 1 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$3.49 - $157.05Sky Lantern Red 1 Piece Dominators highest quality sky lanterns with easy light fuel cells and flame retardant paper.$3.49 - $157.05 -
Domination Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake
DOMINATOR PRO LEVEL
$97.49 - $175.48Domination Pro Level Wholesale Case 2/1 Wholesale Case - 42 shots per cake - 3 shot volleys of beautiful brocade mines to brocade and glitter breaks and extremely loud crackle mines to crackle and...$97.49 - $175.48 -
Pyro Candy
WINDA
$151.79 - $242.86Pyro Candy Once again the 3 inches brocade crown king returns with 9 shots Featuring 500 grams of traditional, powerful, long duration fallings and huge breaks Must be your finale for your set-off...$151.79 - $242.86 -
The Captain's Choice Rocket Assortment
Dominator Fireworks
$72.49 - $326.21The Captain's Choice Rocket Wholesale Case 5/1 Wholesale Case - This huge rocket assortment has all the rockets you need for a night of fun.$72.49 - $326.21 -
#20 Color Bamboo - Wedding Box Sparkler
Dominator Fireworks
$19.19 - $138.16#20 Color Bamboo - Wedding Box Sparkler Bamboo sparklers featuring an easy to light tip and long lasting gold sparks in a bright glossy package!$19.19 - $138.16 -
Killer Bee Fountain 4 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$4.99 - $215.57Killer Bee Fountain 2 Piece 2 Pieces - These fountains feature whistles, color, and crackle with a good duration.$4.99 - $215.57 -
Patriotic Dominance 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$76.99 - $277.16Mammoth Peony Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake 10 Shots - This item fills the sky with huge red, white, and blue shells. An amazing patriotic color scheme that's as good as the pros!$76.99 - $277.16 -
Top Shelf Double Break Reloadable Artillery
Dominator Fireworks
$74.99 - $359.94Top Shelf Double Break Wholesale Case 6/12 Wholesale Case - 6 packs of 12 shots per pack - Double break shells that is twice the power of our Best Selling Top Shelf Artillery. High quality mortar...$74.99 - $359.94 -
Power Series America 500g Fireworks Cake
Pyro Packed Fireworks
$47.49 - $341.93Power Series America Wholesale Case 8/1 Wholesale Case - 10 shots per cake - Beautiful blue to white and red strobe bursts! Similar effect as Dominator's Mammoth series but compact in size and budget...$47.49 - $341.93