Fireworks Catalog
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ladybug Flyer 3 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$5.49 - $296.46Ladybug Flyer 3 Piece 3 Pieces - Each ladybug screams as it spins on the ground. Then it flies over 30 feet high.$5.49 - $296.46 -
Giant Sky Lantern 1 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$10.19 - $407.52Giant Sky Lantern 1 Piece This sky lantern is HUGE and oblong. It will dominate the sky! Dominator's sky lanterns feature flame retardant paper and are made with 100% Bio-degradable materials.$10.19 - $407.52 -
Frog Fireworks
Dominator Fireworks
$8.99 - $323.64Frog Fireworks 6 Pieces - The cute frog is not to be messed with, it shoots sparks then a flaming color ball!$8.99 - $323.64 -
Mammoth Strobe 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$78.99 - $284.36Mammoth Strobe 500g Fireworks Cake 10 Shots - This item fills the sky with hundreds of bright white blinking lights. It's an amazing new effect as good as the pros.$78.99 - $284.36 -
Orange Sky 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$7.49 - $202.23Orange Sky 200g Fireworks Cake 10 Shots - Features orange tails bursting into orange peonies with green strobe. A unique color combination!$7.49 - $202.23 -
Blue Stars with Reports 200g Fireworks Cake
Mad OX Fireworks
$4.49 - $145.48Blue Stars with Reports 200g Fireworks Cake 7 Shots - Features breaks of blue stars with reports.$4.49 - $145.48 -
Mega Smoke Color
Dominator Fireworks
$8.99 - $172.57Mega Smoke Color 6 Pieces - Extra dense assorted colors in large tubes for vibrant smoke. 55 second duration range. Great for Holi celebrations!$8.99 - $172.57 -
Gender Reveal 36 inch Balloon Black with Pink & Blue Confetti & Tassels
Dominator Fireworks
$14.39 - $230.21Gender Reveal 36 inch Balloon Black with Pink & Blue Confetti & Tassels Huge 36 inch black balloon comes with pink and blue confetti. You choose which color to put in the balloon. Great for twins...$14.39 - $230.21 -
Free Energy 500g Fireworks Cake
Shock Wave Fireworks
$61.19 - $195.80Free Energy Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 10 shots per cake - Hard hitting shell cake. High performance with good cost.$61.19 - $195.80 -
Silver Jet 6 Piece
Blast Wave Fireworks
$7.49 - $161.78Silver Jet 6 Piece 6 Pieces - The classic large silver jet flyer. Always a great performer as it spins skyward with a huge tail of silver sparks.$7.49 - $161.78 -
B3 Bomber with Report 2 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$1.49 - $289.66B3 Bomber with Report 2 Piece 2 Pieces - Flyers that spins on the ground, soars high into the air, and releases a barrage of reports.$1.49 - $289.66 -
Boy or Girl Fountain Blue
DOMINATOR ECO
$9.59 - $184.09Boy or Girl Fountain Blue Fountain releases a spectacular cascade of blue sparks, announcing your baby's gender in a dazzling and heartwarming display. Dominator Eco Brand offers environmentally...$9.59 - $184.09