Fireworks Catalog
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sky Lantern Pumpkin 1 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$3.59 - $143.52Sky Lantern Pumpkin Wholesale Case 50/1 Wholesale Case - High quality pumpkin sky lantern with easy light fuel cells and flame retardant paper.$3.59 - $143.52 -
3 MINUTE MONSTER
Hero Brand Fireworks
$98.99 - $267.27The cake that never ends! 3 Minute Monster gives you 82 shots with a variety of effects! A great addition to any show!$98.99 - $267.27 -
Screaming whistle to Crackle Rocket
Dominator Fireworks
$5.99 - $335.45Screaming whistle to Crackle Rocket This rocket is full of power. With a loud whistle ending in a crackle finale. Ships as Dominator or Blastwave brand$5.99 - $335.45 -
Thrasher 500g Fireworks Cake
Mad OX Fireworks
$36.49 - $197.05Thrasher Wholesale Case 6/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - Features white glittering comets ending in a red tip and shots of red and green mines ending with a white strobe effect!$36.49 - $197.05 -
1.91 inch Fiberglass Mortar with Plug
Dominator Fireworks
$4.99 - $199.601.91 inch Fiberglass Mortar with Plug Wholesale Case 50/1 Wholesale Case - 1.91 (aka 1.75) inch fiberglass mortar for consumer reloadable canisters and ball shells. Fits Excalibur, Sky Titan, Sixty...$4.99 - $199.60 -
Gender Reveal Night Assortment Boy
Dominator Fireworks
$80.99 - $388.74Gender Reveal Night Assortment Boy Each assortment contains 2 pieces of pure color all blue cakes and 16 pieces of colorful confetti blasters. The boy assortment contains blue cakes and blue & gold...$80.99 - $388.74 -
3 inch Giant Willow with Color Tips 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$178.49 - $321.283 inch Giant Willow with Color Tips Wholesale Case 2/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - This cake features huge breaking willow that fade to color.$178.49 - $321.28 -
#10 Bamboo Crackle Sparkler
Dominator Fireworks
$5.99 - $229.94#10 Bamboo Crackle Sparkler Bamboo sticks for improved safety and enjoyment (no hot wires!). These sparklers burn with loud crackle! lower cost shipping if only ordering sparklers and mailable items.$5.99 - $229.94 -
Lava Lamp Fountain
Mad OX Fireworks
$5.39 - $258.62Lava Lamp Fountain 25 second duration - Features popular colorful glob effect! The showers include big red, green, blue, and yellow droplets that create a very colorful fountain effect.$5.39 - $258.62 -
Shock & Awe 500g Fireworks Cake
Shock Wave Fireworks
$114.49 - $206.08Shock & Awe Wholesale Case 2/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - Features double breaking shells for 18 total massive breaks of color tipped chrysanthemums and crackle with giant 4 break finale.$114.49 - $206.08