Fireworks Catalog
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Silver Tail Rocket 144 Piece
Mad OX Fireworks
$14.49 - $326.03Silver Tail Rocket 144 Piece 144 Pieces - Not your average bottle rocket! This rocket is larger and adds a bright sparking tail. Ships as Dominator or Mad Ox brand.$14.49 - $326.03 -
Pro Ox Roman Candle 4 Piece
Mad OX Fireworks
$10.99 - $148.37Pro Ox Roman Candle 4 Piece 4 Pieces - Magnum candles with nice glittering comets for that extra kick!$10.99 - $148.37 -
Power Series Nishiki 500g Fireworks Cake
Pyro Packed Fireworks
$45.49 - $327.53Power Series Nishiki 500g Fireworks Cake 10 Shots - Features breathtaking gold Nishiki mines with breaks! Similar effect as Dominator's Mammoth series but compact in size and budget friendly.$45.49 - $327.53 -
Mad OX Whistling Artillery 6 Shot Reloadable Artillery
Mad OX Fireworks
$15.49 - $167.29Mad OX Whistling Artillery 6 Shot Reloadable Artillery 6 Shots - Feautures bursts with whistling tail. A classic in a vibrant modern package. Set includes one mortar launch tube.$15.49 - $167.29 -
Earthquake Fireworks Assortment
Dominator Fireworks
$38.99 - $315.82Earthquake Wholesale Case 9/1 Wholesale Case - This safe & sane assortment is sure to overpower the senses and cause a visual overload much like it's natural disaster namesake!$38.99 - $315.82 -
PACKS A PUNCH
Pyro Packed Fireworks
$28.49 - $307.69This set includes six single-shot, preloaded artillery shells in a compact, sawed-off size that deliver impressive performance in a small package. Each shot launches with a unique mine effect before...$28.49 - $307.69 -
Color Smoke Balls Clay
Dominator Fireworks
$9.99 - $179.82Color Smoke Balls Clay 6 pieces per pack - 12 packs of assorted color smoke made with colorful clay cases for the best performance. Great for Holi, Easter, and many more!$9.99 - $179.82 -
Fruit Punch 200g Fireworks Assortment
Mad OX Fireworks
$66.99 - $180.87Fruit Punch Assortment Wholesale Case 12/1 Wholesale Case - 12 shots per cake - The case features 3 Tangerine Dream, 3 Banana Blast, 3 Grape Glitz, and 3 Blueberry Blast. Make your own fruit punch...$66.99 - $180.87 -
Silken Sky 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$18.99 - $205.09Silken Sky Wholesale Case 12/1 Wholesale Case - 16 shots per cake - This cake features bright colored peony followed by a beautiful silken lace effect. Let this new silk lace effect engulf your...$18.99 - $205.09 -
Colorclasm 500g Fireworks Cake
Mad OX Fireworks
$77.99 - $280.76Colorclasm Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 25 shots per cake - Fan cake featuring hard breaking shots in volleys of 5, spectacular colorful mines leading to colorful pistil breaks! Outstanding...$77.99 - $280.76 -
Wild Geese Rockets
Dominator Fireworks
$2.99 - $114.74Wild Geese Rockets 6 Pieces - Classic rockets with sky high range.$2.99 - $114.74 -
Is it a Boy or Girl? Pink Smoke 6 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$10.79 - $207.13Is it a Boy or Girl? Pink Smoke Wholesale Case 24/6 Wholesale Case - 6 pieces per pack - Pure pink smoke in a large canister. Only you know it's pink from the pink sticker on the bottom!$10.79 - $207.13