PYRO HIGH
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Buy One Get One Just Chillin 500g Fireworks Cake
PYRO HIGH
$20.99Just Chillin Wholesale Case 12/1 Wholesale Case - 8 shots per cake - A value cake with dazzling red and green strobe bursts followed by a crackle finale. Great performance and budget friendly!$20.99 -
Cotton Mouth 500g Fireworks Cake
PYRO HIGH
$39.99 - $215.95Cotton Mouth 500g Fireworks Cake 18 Shots - Fan cake featuring vivid color bursts to new quiet cotton effect.$39.99 - $215.95 -
Hemp Hemp Hooray 500g Fireworks Cake
PYRO HIGH
$53.99 - $291.55Hemp Hemp Hooray Wholesale Case 6/1 Wholesale Case - 24 shots per cake - UNIQUE new colorful sky comet with crackle sky mine.$53.99 - $291.55 -
High Light Fountain
PYRO HIGH
$48.99 - $176.36High Light Fountain This fountain features a lot of green effects, intense shower of sparks, and unique strobe.$48.99 - $176.36 -
High On Life 500g Fireworks Cake
PYRO HIGH
$41.39 - $132.44High On Life 500g Fireworks Cake 10 Shots - Features strobing tails to large breaks of vivid color to crackle.$41.39 - $132.44 -
Just Chillin 500g Fireworks Cake But one get one
PYRO HIGH
$37.99 - $239.78Buy One Get One Just Chillin 500g Fireworks Cake Buy one get one - 8 shots per cake - A value cake with dazzling red and green strobe bursts followed by a crackle finale. Great performance and budget...$37.99 - $239.78 -
KEEP ON ROLLING 500G
PYRO HIGH
$28.99 - $208.73This cake has a willow mine effect to red to crackle coconut, and green coconut with a half-second yellow strobe!$28.99 - $208.73 -
Nice Grass 500g Fireworks Cake
PYRO HIGH
$34.99 - $251.93Nice Grass Wholesale Case 8/1 Wholesale Case - 20 shots per cake - This cake features color and brocades along with whistles.$34.99 - $251.93 -
Puff Puff Boom 200g Fireworks Cake
PYRO HIGH
$26.39 - $253.32Puff Puff Boom 200g Fireworks Cake 9 Shots - Big bursts with great effects that leaves a mind bending impression!$26.39 - $253.32 -
Pyro High Smoke
PYRO HIGH
$27.49 - $148.45Pyro High Smoke 24 Pieces - 2 minute of dense white smoke in Pyro High brand. Super long duration and great for celebrations!$27.49 - $148.45 -
PYRO HIGH SMOKE SINGLE
PYRO HIGH
$1.99These smoke sticks may not get you high, but each smoke lasts for close to 2 minutes! These are single pieces of Pyro High 2 Minute Smoke! A fun white smoke item for any occasion!$1.99 -
Speed Limit 420 500g Fireworks Cake
PYRO HIGH
$44.49 - $240.25Speed Limit 420 500g Fireworks Cake 43 Shots - Unique long cake shape with fan shots. The cake features color tipped crackling comets and colorful breaks.$44.49 - $240.25