Inked Pyro
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tramp Stamp 500g Fireworks Cake
Inked Pyro
$70.49 - $253.76Tramp Stamp Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 10 shots per cake - Features effects such as multi colored breaks with delayed crackle, silver palms to delayed crackle, and time rain. These huge...$70.49 - $253.76 -
Tribal 500g Fireworks Cake
Inked Pyro
$40.49 - $218.65Tribal 500g Fireworks Cake 16 Shots - Features whirlwind tails to colorful breaks.$40.49 - $218.65 -
Triggered
Inked Pyro
$64.99 - $233.96Triggered 25 Shots - Bright colors and crackle with loud howling whistles.$64.99 - $233.96 -
WILD 1/1
Inked Pyro
$11.49 - $186.14A nice little 200G from Inked Pyro, this is Wild! This cake has 15 shots of strobing stars with multi colored stars, whistles to brocades with multiple colors, even more whistles, and ends with a...$11.49 - $186.14 -
XOXO 500g Fireworks Cake
Inked Pyro
$41.39 - $132.44XOXO 500g Fireworks Cake 12 Shots - Fan cake with breaking glitter and color along with rising comets.$41.39 - $132.44 -
YOUR NEIGHBORS NIGHTMARE
Inked Pyro
$47.99 - $259.15This spectacular display begins with an attention-grabbing whistling effect that pierces the night sky, setting the stage for what's to come. As the show progresses, you'll be treated to a brilliant...$47.99 - $259.15