Smoke Items
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Smoke Grenade 96 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$36.49 - $197.05Smoke Grenade 96 Piece 96 Pieces - Grenades packed with dense white smoke. These smoke bombs take the word GRENADE to a whole new level! 48 packs of 2. Each grenade has roughly 28 sec duration.$36.49 - $197.05 -
PYRO HIGH SMOKE SINGLE
PYRO HIGH
$1.99These smoke sticks may not get you high, but each smoke lasts for close to 2 minutes! These are single pieces of Pyro High 2 Minute Smoke! A fun white smoke item for any occasion!$1.99 -
Dual Smoke
Mad OX Fireworks
$14.99 - $269.82Dual Smoke Not your normal smoke. This lights at both ends and pumps out twice as much smoke at once$14.99 - $269.82 -
Pull String Smoke 60's 10 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$23.99 - $518.18Pull String Smoke 60's 10 Piece 10 Pieces - Item features five different colors (2 of each color). The colors include white, blue, red, green, and yellow. Pull the string for a dense smoke that lasts...$23.99 - $518.18 -
Is It a Boy or Girl? Blue Smoke 6 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$10.79 - $207.13Is It a Boy or Girl? Blue Smoke Wholesale Case 24/6 Wholesale Case - 6 pieces per pack - Pure blue smoke in a large canister. Only you know it's blue from the blue sticker on the bottom!$10.79 - $207.13 -
Hot Pink Mega Smoke
Dominator Fireworks
$11.39 - $218.65Hot Pink Mega Smoke 6 Pieces - This daytime item produces huge amounts of VIVID pink smoke. It's super long lasting!$11.39 - $218.65 -
Big Color Smoke Balls 36 Piece
Blast Wave Fireworks
$31.99 - $230.33Big Color Smoke Balls 36 Piece 12 packs of 3 pieces per pack - Jumbo size assorted color smoke balls. Ships as Blastwave or Dominator brand.$31.99 - $230.33 -
Mega Smoke White
Dominator Fireworks
$7.19 - $138.01Mega Smoke White 6 Pieces - Extra dense white smoke in a large tube for maximum smoke production and 60 second duration.$7.19 - $138.01 -
Color Smoke Balls Clay
Dominator Fireworks
$9.99 - $179.82Color Smoke Balls Clay 6 pieces per pack - 12 packs of assorted color smoke made with colorful clay cases for the best performance. Great for Holi, Easter, and many more!$9.99 - $179.82 -
Is it a Boy or Girl? Pink Smoke 6 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$10.79 - $207.13Is it a Boy or Girl? Pink Smoke Wholesale Case 24/6 Wholesale Case - 6 pieces per pack - Pure pink smoke in a large canister. Only you know it's pink from the pink sticker on the bottom!$10.79 - $207.13 -
Pull String Color Smoke Grenade 24 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$72.49 - $260.96Pull String Color Smoke Grenade 24 Piece 55 sec duration per grenade - Pull the string and watch vibrant color smoke emit from these colorful grenades!$72.49 - $260.96 -
Mega Smoke Color
Dominator Fireworks
$8.99 - $172.57Mega Smoke Color 6 Pieces - Extra dense assorted colors in large tubes for vibrant smoke. 55 second duration range. Great for Holi celebrations!$8.99 - $172.57