Fireworks Catalog
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
5 Shot Pyramid Power Roman Candle
Dominator Fireworks
$29.49 - $159.255 Shot Pyramid Power Wholesale Case 6/10 Wholesale Case - 10 pieces per pack - High performance 5 shot candles in a unique pyramid shaped pack!$29.49 - $159.25 -
Happy Lamps Large
Dominator Fireworks
$7.99 - $517.75Happy Lamps Large 1 Piece - Large version of Dominator's classic Happy Lamp.$7.99 - $517.75 -
Diamond Back 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$10.49 - $226.58Diamond Back Wholesale Case 24/1 Wholesale Case - 16 shots per cake - This cake features alternating red and white strobe along with loud crackling breaks.$10.49 - $226.58 -
BIG COLOR SMOKE BALLS 3 pack
Blast Wave Fireworks
$2.99Never enough smoke! Get the jumbo size assorted color smoke balls. This box comes with 1 pack of 3. Light and enjoy the show!$2.99 -
Shimmer Storm 200g Fireworks Cake
Shock Wave Fireworks
$25.19 - $241.80Shimmer Storm 200g Fireworks Cake 24 Shots - Features flashes of vibrant red bright white green and white strobe shells. Ends with a powerful three shot finale.$25.19 - $241.80 -
Smoke Grenade 96 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$36.49 - $197.05Smoke Grenade 96 Piece 96 Pieces - Grenades packed with dense white smoke. These smoke bombs take the word GRENADE to a whole new level! 48 packs of 2. Each grenade has roughly 28 sec duration.$36.49 - $197.05 -
Buy One Get One Night Wolf 500g Fireworks Cake
Blast Wave Fireworks
$28.99Night Wolf Wholesale Case 8/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - Features beautiful charcoal palms with red tips, blue tips, and white strobe tips.$28.99 -
Jumbo Morning Glory Sparkler
Mad OX Fireworks
$2.99 - $229.48Jumbo Morning Glory Wholesale Case 96/6 Wholesale Case - 96 packs of 6 pieces per pack - These jumbo morning glories burn even longer than their classic counter parts! The same effect just bigger...$2.99 - $229.48 -
Mad Ox A Rampage in the Sky 200g Fireworks Cake
Mad OX Fireworks
$28.19 - $270.60Mad Ox A Rampage in the Sky 200g Fireworks Cake 25 Shots - Mad Ox's signature cake with rumbling, dust stirring breaks. A stampede in the sky! Staff recommended. Great color, huge bursts.$28.19 - $270.60 -
680 Shot Saturn Missile
Pyro Packed Fireworks
$74.99 - $202.47680 Shot Saturn Missile 680 Shots - New compact saturn missile with multiple effects. Bring on the party mood with this budget friendly cake!$74.99 - $202.47 -
#14 Morning Glory Sparkler
Dominator Fireworks
$14.99 - $179.86#14 Morning Glory Sparkler Flat packaging to save shipping costs. Long lasting and multi-color sparks$14.99 - $179.86 -
Neon Stars 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$15.49 - $167.29Neon Stars 200g Fireworks Cake 25 Shots - Features fantastic colors in this neon style cake.$15.49 - $167.29