Fireworks Catalog
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dominator Logo Plastic Cup
Dominator Fireworks
$0.50 - $396.00Dominator Logo Plastic Cup Enjoy your favorite beverage with this Dominator Logo Drinking Cup! A real collectors item.$0.50 - $396.00 -
Patriot Smoke Red White and Blue
Mad OX Fireworks
$7.19 - $276.02Patriot Smoke Red White and Blue 42 sec duration - Red White and Blue smoke all together from 1 big tube.$7.19 - $276.02 -
Bug Repellent Bracelet 1 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$14.99 - $299.76Bug Repellent Bracelet 1 Piece 1 Piece - Bracelet to help keep away those pesky bugs. Color is picked at random upon processing.$14.99 - $299.76 -
5" SUPER KAMEHAMEHA WAVE CANISTER SHELLS 24 pack
Shock Wave Fireworks
$114.99 - $413.96These Super Saiyan 60 gram Canister shells are over 20,000 in quality. Inside this package, you will receive 24 shells of the highest quality sort. 24 spirit bomb level canister shells with 24...$114.99 - $413.96 -
Southern Salute 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$59.49 - $214.16Southern Salute 500g Fireworks Cake 33 Shots - A great performer worthy of a Salute to the South! Fan shape bursts and colorful go-getters make this a fantastic item.$59.49 - $214.16 -
Mugs Up Fountain
Dominator Fireworks
$13.99 - $302.18Mugs Up Fountain A long duration fountain that has a little bit of everything, from multi-colored jellybeans, red and green strobes, crackle, an INTENSE crackle, and whistles!$13.99 - $302.18 -
4 inch Fiberglass Mortar with Plug
Made in China
$20.494 inch Fiberglass Mortar with Plug For professional display only, not for consumer fireworks. Super strong and highest quality. This contains no fireworks, it is just the tube.$20.49 -
Mammoth Brocade Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$78.99 - $284.36Mammoth Crackle Pro Level 500g Fireworks Cake 10 Shots - This item fills the sky with hundreds of loud crackle bursts. An amazing new effect that is as good as the pros.$78.99 - $284.36 -
#36 Gold Electric Sparklers
Pyro Packed Fireworks
$5.99 - $191.62#36 Gold Electric Sparklers 6 Pieces - Value package of the traditional wire sparkler featuring an easy to light tip and long lasting gold sparks. Longest duration available for sparklers!$5.99 - $191.62 -
All That Glitters 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$80.49 - $289.76All That Glitters Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 9 shots per cake - This cake features huge professional quality Nishiki flowers with brocade crowns.$80.49 - $289.76 -
The Creeper 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$6.99 - $150.98The Creeper Wholesale Case 24/1 Wholesale Case - 7 shots per cake - Budget friendly with multiple effects and large colorful bursts in the sky.$6.99 - $150.98 -
Big Tom Firecrackers
Dominator Fireworks
$1.79 - $457.73Big Tom Wholesale Case 320/1 Wholesale Case - A throwback to the classic firecrackers. Similar size to a lady finger.$1.79 - $457.73