Dominator Fireworks
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rip Rock and Roll 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$169.99Rip Rock and Roll Wholesale Case 1/1 Wholesale Case - 220 Shots - A fast zipper style cake with an abundance of color and noise. This cake is very popular and sure to be a huge hit!$169.99 -
Ripcord Day Parachute Roman Candle 1 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$8.99 - $291.28Ripcord Day Parachute Roman Candle 1 Piece 1 Piece - 5 Shots with each shot featuring a big parachute. A great daytime item to entertain the kids!$8.99 - $291.28 -
River Lamp Mixed Colors 1 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$3.59 - $287.04River Lamp Mixed Colors 1 Piece The perfect item for your backyard pond, pool, or any body of water. Just light the included candle and enjoy the warm glow as these float on the water. Lamp colors...$3.59 - $287.04 -
Roman Candle Poly Pack Fireworks Assortment
Dominator Fireworks
$27.59 - $132.42Roman Candle Poly Pack Wholesale Case 12/24 Wholesale Case - 24 pieces per pack - The candle effects include red star with report, green star with report, yellow star with report, white star with...$27.59 - $132.42 -
Rowdy Rampage 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$10.49 - $226.58Rowdy Rampage Wholesale Case 24/1 Wholesale Case - 16 shots per cake - If you like noisy crackle, this cake is for you! It's intense!$10.49 - $226.58 -
RPG 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$8.99 - $194.18RPG 200g Fireworks Cake 6 Shots - Features rising red tails to peony and crackling chrysanthemum for enhanced aerial power!$8.99 - $194.18 -
Ruby Sky 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$27.49 - $197.93Ruby Sky Wholesale Case 8/1 Wholesale Case - 20 shots per cake - This cake features all bright red mag comets with long silver tails.$27.49 - $197.93 -
Safety Link Fuse 20 ft Green
Dominator Fireworks
$13.79 - $2,013.60Safety Link Fuse 20 ft Green 1 Piece - 20 feet consumer fuse that burns 24 seconds per foot. Every fireworks show needs fuse!$13.79 - $2,013.60 -
Safety Link Fuse 20 ft Pink
Dominator Fireworks
$13.79 - $1,800.00Safety Link Fuse 20 ft Pink 1 Piece - 20 feet consumer fuse that burns 24 seconds per foot. Every fireworks show needs fuse!$13.79 - $1,800.00 -
Salute to the Red White and Blue 500g Fireworks Assortment
Dominator Fireworks
$168.49Salute to the Red White and Blue Wholesale Case 3/1 Wholesale Case - 24 shots per cake - This assortment features three hard hitting 500G cakes. Each cake features one of the patriotic colors, red...$168.49 -
Samurai Warrior 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$32.49 - $233.93Samurai Warrior Wholesale Case 8/1 Wholesale Case - 15 shots per cake - Fan cake with a multitude of colors and effects for a variety packed cake.$32.49 - $233.93 -
Screaming whistle to Crackle Rocket
Dominator Fireworks
$5.99 - $335.45Screaming whistle to Crackle Rocket This rocket is full of power. With a loud whistle ending in a crackle finale. Ships as Dominator or Blastwave brand$5.99 - $335.45