Dominator Fireworks
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Flying Gem
Dominator Fireworks
$4.79 - $275.78Flying Gem 2 Pieces - Each gem screams as it spins on the ground and flashes. Then it flies high into the air with a burst of color and noise.$4.79 - $275.78 -
Forthnite 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$42.49 - $229.45Forthnite Wholesale Case 6/1 Wholesale Case - 16 shots per cake - A great value, big bursts and lots of variety.$42.49 - $229.45 -
Four Kings 500g Fireworks Assortment
Dominator Fireworks
$171.99Four Kings 500g Assortment Wholesale Case 1/1 Wholesale Case - 12 shots per cake - This is an assortment case with 4 high performance 500g cakes. The assortment includes Dragon, Pheonix, Terrapin,...$171.99 -
Frag 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$7.49 - $161.78Frag Wholesale Case 24/1 Wholesale Case - 7 shots per cake - Budget friendly 200g fireworks cake with multiple effects and colorful bursts in the sky.$7.49 - $161.78 -
Frog Fireworks
Dominator Fireworks
$8.99 - $323.64Frog Fireworks 6 Pieces - The cute frog is not to be messed with, it shoots sparks then a flaming color ball!$8.99 - $323.64 -
Funny Face Rocket 5 Piece
Dominator Fireworks
$16.49 - $296.82Funny Face Rocket Wholesale Case 20/5 Wholesale Case - 20 packs of 5 pieces per pack - This rocket actually makes a smiley face in the sky! Send up multiples at a time for best effect!$16.49 - $296.82 -
FX Artillery Comets Reloadable Artillery
Dominator Fireworks
$29.99 - $323.89FX Artillery Comets Wholesale Case 12/6 Wholesale Case - 12 packs of 6 shots per pack - This kit contains FX Comets just like the pros use. Comets are a thick rising tail with no shell on top. They...$29.99 - $323.89 -
FX Artillery Mines Reloadable Artillery
Dominator Fireworks
$32.39 - $310.92FX Artillery Mines Reloadable Artillery 6 Shots - This kit contains the FX Effects like the pros use. Six mines make for a truly unique display. High quality mortar launch tube included.$32.39 - $310.92 -
G-Shock 200g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$19.19 - $184.20G-Shock 200g Fireworks Cake 16 Shots - This item features blazing red stars rising to golden palms with red and white tips and crackle, ending with a fast paced volley of color and noise.$19.19 - $184.20 -
Galactic Glitter 500g Fireworks Cake
Dominator Fireworks
$75.49 - $271.76Galactic Glitter Wholesale Case 4/1 Wholesale Case - 24 shots per cake - Lights up the galaxy with bright spinning tails to neon color bursts from giant breaks!$75.49 - $271.76 -
Gamma Glow Sparkler
Dominator Fireworks
$2.39 - $286.56Gamma Glow Sparkler Gamma Rays may be present with this sparkler of insane intense sparks!$2.39 - $286.56 -
GENDER REVEAL - NIGHTTIME ASSORTMENT 1/1
Dominator Fireworks
$388.74Each case comes with 3 Boy assortments and 3 Girl assortments. Each assortment contains 2 pieces of pure color all pink or all blue cakes and 16 pieces of colorful confetti blasters. The boy...$388.74