Blast Wave Fireworks
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FLYING GEM
Blast Wave Fireworks
$4.79 - $275.79Each Gem screams as it spins on the ground and flashes. It then flies high into the air with a bust of color and noise. Sold as a two pack for twice as much fun!$4.79 - $275.79 -
FLYING UFO
Blast Wave Fireworks
$5.99 - $194.08Inside this 4 pack of flyers are mini UFO's. Each of the 3 inch disks spin rapidly, flies skyward, and ends in a loud crackling report. Enjoy watching these take off to the sky!$5.99 - $194.08 -
FRIENDSHIP PAGODA
Blast Wave Fireworks
$3.49 - $452.30FRIENDSHIP PAGODA FRIENDSHIP PAGODA is a Made in China miscellaneous firework.$3.49 - $452.30 -
Gemini Program Rocket
Blast Wave Fireworks
$19.49 - $210.49Gemini Program Wholesale Case 12/6 Wholesale Case - 12 packs of 6 pieces per pack - A great mid-sized rocket with all different effects featuring huge and colorful bursts.$19.49 - $210.49 -
HAPPINESS FOUNTAIN, S
Blast Wave Fireworks
$4.49 - $290.95HAPPINESS FOUNTAIN, S HAPPINESS FOUNTAIN, S is a Made in China miscellaneous firework.$4.49 - $290.95 -
Jumping Jacks 576 Piece
Blast Wave Fireworks
$18.59 - $297.41Jumping Jacks 576 Piece 48 packs of 12 pieces - Spins on the ground with a wizzing noise and colorful sparks. These items are fun for young and old alike. Ships as Blastwave or Dominator brand.$18.59 - $297.41 -
Night Wolf 500g Fireworks Cake
Blast Wave Fireworks
$0.00 - $47.99Buy One Get One Night Wolf 500g Fireworks Cake Buy one get one - 9 shots per cake - Features beautiful charcoal palms with red tips, blue tips, and white strobe tips.$0.00 - $47.99 -
PEACEMAKER
Blast Wave Fireworks
$6.49 - $280.37This great helicopter item spins up to 50 ft and then ends with a loud blast! From Blast Wave Fireworks$6.49 - $280.37 -
POLY PACK - ARTILLERY SHELL 6/1
Blast Wave Fireworks
$11.99 - $230.176 pack of artillery shells that feature mixed effects. 1.75 Inch shells by Blast Wave fireworks.$11.99 - $230.17 -
Poly Pack Whistling Artillery Shells 6 Shot Reloadable Artillery
Blast Wave Fireworks
$14.99 - $287.77Poly Pack Whistling Artillery Shells 6 Shot Reloadable Artillery 6 Shots - Whistling artillery shell with a value price. Mortar launch tube included.$14.99 - $287.77 -
Silver Jet 6 Piece
Blast Wave Fireworks
$7.49 - $161.78Silver Jet 6 Piece 6 Pieces - The classic large silver jet flyer. Always a great performer as it spins skyward with a huge tail of silver sparks.$7.49 - $161.78 -
VICTORY CELEBRATION
Blast Wave Fireworks
$21.99 - $237.49This is an old favorite with 37 night time parachutes that fill the sky. With so many parachutes enough for all the kids on the block to chase after. Fun for all ages!$21.99 - $237.49